Comunidade

2021/2022
Equipa Formadora

Cónego José Miguel Barata Pereira | Reitor
Cónego Nuno João Amador Silvestre Carlos | Vice-Reitor

Padre Alexandre Coutinho Lopes de Brito Palma | Prefeito
Padre Bernardo Freire de Andrade Trocado | Prefeito
Padre Pedro Miguel Franco Lourenço | Prefeito

Cónego Nuno Isidro Nunes Cordeiro | Director Espiritual
Cónego Rui Pedro Trigo Carvalho | Director Espiritual
Padre Carlos Miguel Jesus Vieira Duarte Gonçalves | Director Espiritual

1º Ano

Charle Catarina Neto | Diocese de Portalegre-Castelo Branco – Sé

João de Abreu Rendeiro  Diocese de Aveiro –

Henrique da Costa Filipe  Patriarcado de Lisboa – Atouguia da Baleia

Manuel Maria Godinho Carmona Lobo Moutinho  Patriarcado de Lisboa –

Guilherme Pinheiro Matos dos Reis  Diocese de Aveiro –

Tomás Gomes Teixeira Esteves Virtuoso  Patriarcado de Lisboa – Carcavelos

José Maria Guerreiro Duarte  Patriarcado de Lisboa – Santos-o-Velho

Filipe Vasques do Nascimento Neto Lopes | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Santa Isabel

2º Ano

Adriano Winachaly Sanhá Ialá | Diocese de Mindelo (Cabo-Verde) – São Vicente

Afonso Alves Branco Duarte | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Nicolau

Anderson Antony | Diocese de Trivandrum (Índia)

António Francisco Ferreira da Silva de Sá Nogueira | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Arroios

António Pedro Ramalho Antunes Lopes Barreiro | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Nicolau

Daniel Escudeiro Balhico | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Nicolau

Diogo da Silveira Branco | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Almargem do Bispo

Frederico Onofre Baptista Lourenço de Matos | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Portela

Gonçalo Rafael Duarte Gomes | Diocese de Portalegre-Castelo Branco

Gonçalo Filipe Mendes Cunha de Pereira dos Santos | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Queluz

João Carlos Martins Duque | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Tomás de Aquino

João Guilherme Coutinho da Rocha Maia | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Carnide

João Tiago de Oliveira de Queiroz | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Campo Grande

Jobin Johny | Diocese de Trivandrum (Índia)

José Alberto Fernandes Rodríguez | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Caldas da Rainha

Miguel Francisco Vieira | Diocese de Leiria-Fátima – Souto da Carpalhosa

3º Ano

Abílio João Canada Silva | Diocese do Funchal

Alkelv Fernandes Alcântara | Diocese de São Tomé e Príncipe

André João Almeida Henriques | Diocese de Santarém

André Miguel Tomás da Silva | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Évora de Alcobaça

André Tiago Alves Vieira | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Póvoa de Santo Adrião

António da Silva Raimundo | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Benedita

António José Silva Lopes | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Benedita

Bernardo Vassalo Bernardino Marques Pinto | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Sintra

Duarte Eugénio de Santos Silva Folque Ferreira | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Campo Grande

Francisco Maria Amaral Santos da Costa Alves | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São João de Deus

Francisco dos Santos Moutinho | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Portela

Hélio Miguel Rodrigues Sousa | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Cela

João André Esteves Ribeiro | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Peniche

Simão Cruz Ferreira Nunes | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Julião da Barra

4º Ano

Afonso Maria Ataíde Sampaio Soares | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Santa Joana Princesa

Diogo Emanuel Alves de Sousa | Diocese do Funchal

Diogo Filipe Nunes Fernandes | Diocese de Portalegre-Castelo Branco

Duarte Nuno Silva Chen | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Brás

Lourenço Abecasis de Carvalho | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Santa Joana Princesa

Marcos Rafael Gonçalves Rebelo | Diocese do Funchal

Miguel Maria Drummond Carmo e Sousa | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Algés

Pedro Miguel de Oliveira Araújo | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Alverca

Rafael Malaquias Oliveira | Diocese de Aveiro

Raúl Isaac Fonseca Pereira Penha | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Óbidos

Tiago João Viera Andrade | Diocese do Funchal

5º Ano

 Diogo Alexandre Marques Carvalho | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Queluz

Diogo Maria Rodrigues Pinto Carvalho | Patriarcado de Lisboa

Dionísio Cardoso Joaquim Leite | Diocese de Santarém

Hélio Jorge da Silva Soares | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Monte Abraão

Magney Mama da Silveira | Diocese de Santarém

Miguel Maria Parreira Teixeira Duarte | Patriarcado de Lisboa

Nelson Amarildo da Silva Varela | Diocese de Mindelo (Cabo-Verde) – São Vicente (Ilha de São Vicente)

Nuno Alexandre Caetano Vicente | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São João das Lampas

6º Ano

Afonso de Jesus Rosa Sousa | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Tires

Ben James Maliakkal | Diocese de Cochim (Índia) – Saint Lawrence

Diogo Alexandre Martins Tomás | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Évora de Alcobaça

Fábio José Santos Alexandre | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Évora de Alcobaça

Francisco Vaz Salvador | Diocese de São Tomé e Príncipe – Santa Ana

José Patrício Pestana de Sousa | Diocese do Funchal – Piquinho

Lourenço Maria Teixeira da Silva Durão Lino | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São João de Deus

Micael José Oliveira Ferreira | Diocese de Leiria-Fátima – Monte Redondo

Pedro de Jesus Rosa Sousa | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Tires

Sujith Jayadevan | Diocese de Trivandrum (Índia) – Christ the King

Share This