Comunidade

2019/2020
Equipa Formadora

Cónego José Miguel Barata Pereira | Reitor
Cónego Nuno João Amador Silvestre Carlos | Vice-Reitor

Padre Pedro Miguel Franco Lourenço | Prefeito
Padre Alexandre Coutinho Lopes de Brito Palma | Prefeito
Padre Bernardo Freire de Andrade Trocado | Prefeito

Cónego Nuno Isidro Nunes Cordeiro | Director Espiritual
Padre Carlos Miguel Jesus Vieira Duarte Gonçalves | Director Espiritual
Cónego Rui Pedro Trigo Carvalho | Director Espiritual

1º Ano

Abílio João Canada Silva | Diocese do Funchal

Alkelv Fernandes Alcântara | Diocese de São Tomé e Príncipe

André João Almeida Henriques | Diocese de Santarém

André Miguel Tomás Silva | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Évora de Alcobaça

André Tiago Alves Vieira | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Póvoa de Santo Adrião

António da Silva Raimundo | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Benedita

António José Silva Lopes | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Benedita

Bernardo Vassalo Bernardino Marques Pinto | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Sintra

Cleiton Jorge Gomes Barreto Monteiro Ramos | Diocese de Mindelo (Cabo Verde)

Duarte Eugénio de Santos Silva Folque Ferreira | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Campo Grande

Francisco Maria Amaral Santos da Costa Alves | Patriarcado de Lisboa, São João de Deus

Francisco dos Santos Moutinho | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Portela

Hélio Miguel Rodrigues Sousa | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Cela

João André Esteves Ribeiro | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Peniche

Simão Cruz Ferreira Nunes | Patriarcado de Lisboa, São Julião da Barra

2º Ano

Afonso Maria Ataíde Sampaio Soares | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Santa Joana Princesa, Lisboa

Diogo Emanuel Alves de Sousa | Diocese do Funchal

Diogo Filipe Fernandes | Diocese de Portalegre – Castelo Branco

Duarte Nuno Chen | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Brás

Duarte Nifo | Patriarcado de Lisboa

Edmir Monteiro | Diocese de São Tomé e Príncipe

Lourenço Abecasis de Carvalho | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Santa Joana Princesa, Lisboa

Marcos Rebelo | Diocese do Funchal

Pedro Pereira | Diocese do Funchal

Pedro Araújo | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Alverca

Rafael Oliveira | Diocese de Aveiro

Raúl Isaac Penha | Patriarcado de Lisboa, Óbidos

Tiago Andrade | Diocese do Funchal

3º Ano

Adayler Santiago da Trindade | Diocese de Santarém

Arickson Maocha | Diocese de Mindelo, Cabo-Verde

Diogo Alexandre Carvalho | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Queluz

Diogo Maria Pinto Carvalho | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Moita

Dionísio Leite | Diocese de Santarém

Hélio Soares | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Monte Abraão

Luís Alberto Pidwell Silva | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Nicolau

Magney da Silveira | Diocese de Santarém

Miguel Maria Teixeira Duarte | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Nicolau

Nelson Varela | Diocese de Mindelo, Cabo-Verde

Nuno Alexandre Vicente | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São João das Lampas

4º Ano

Afonso de Jesus Rosa Sousa | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Tires

Ben James Maliakkal | Diocese de Cochim (Índia) – Saint Lawrence

Diogo Alexandre Martins Tomás | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Évora de Alcobaça

Eder Patrik Santos Silva | Diocese de Mindelo (Cabo-Verde) – Nossa Senhora do Rosário

Fábio José Santos Alexandre | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Évora de Alcobaça

Francisco Vaz Salvador | Diocese de São Tomé e Príncipe – Santa Ana

José Patrício de Sousa | Diocese do Funchal

Lourenço Maria Teixeira da Silva Durão Lino | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São João de Deus

Micael Ferreira | Diocese de Leiria-Fátima

Pedro de Jesus Rosa Sousa | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Tires

Safin Sebastin Arakal | Diocese de Cochim (Índia)

Sujith Jayadevan | Diocese de Trivandrum (Índia)

5º Ano

Bruno Duarte Filipe | Diocese de Santarém – São João Baptista de Tomar

Edson Carvalhal Soares | Diocese de Santiago (Cabo-Verde) – Nossa Senhora do Socorro

João Bernardo Rebelo de Sousa e Silva | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Parque das Nações

João Diogo Silva Gonçalves | Diocese do Funchal – São Pedro

Pedro Correia Guedes Galhardo de Figueiredo | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Nicolau

Vicente Sacramento Coelho | Diocese de São Tomé e Príncipe – Sé

6º Ano

António Ribeiro de Matos | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Santo Condestável

Bernardo Miguel Dias Saraiva e Amarelo | Patriarcado de Lisboa – Nossa Senhora do Amparo de Benfica

Hyley Bastos do Nascimento | Diocese de São Tomé e Príncipe

Jorge Manuel Pombo Fernandes | Diocese de Leiria-Fátima

Mendo Saraiva de Reffóios Paes de Ataíde | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Nicolau

Tomás de Albuquerque Emiliano Castel-Branco | Patriarcado de Lisboa – São Nicolau

Share This